Stacey (x_citylove_x) wrote in 24_hour_photo,
Stacey
x_citylove_x
24_hour_photo

  • Mood:
hm, i decided to post some pictures:


















well thats it for now...i am a photoshop junkie and i lovvvvve black and whites..so post some good stuff! yay! and leave opinions, because i take constructive critism.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 11 comments
i wonder if anyone comes to our community
i doubt it...WE MUST PROMOTE!
ok
how does one join this elite community? Jes taught me how to post pictures. It took me about 45 minutes to post one. Ha

xo
honestly, i have to idea
honestly, i have no idea
haha well you suck at promoting!

xo
yes i suck and that is sad
haha HAPPY BUNNY! Man. "Hey, you made me throw up a little" I have a button that says that..I seriously have ADD..sooo off the topic..

xo
lmao
i'd join. but, ....